Our People

1  A.J. VARGHESE

A. J. Varghese

Designation Administrative Assistant

Phone +91-9447681740

E Mail

2.  MARYKUTTY NINAN

Marykutty Ninan

Designation Jr. Superintendent

Phone +91-9747315453

E Mail

2. A.J. THOMAS

Thomas A. J.

Designation Jr. Superintendent

Phone +91-9847090401

E Mail

022

Thomas John

Designation Head Accountant

Phone +91-9961024358

E Mail

1.  GEORGE THOMAS

George Thomas

Designation Senior Clerk

Phone +91-9495605166

E Mail

5.  VARGHESE GEORGE

Vargese George

Designation Senior Clerk

Phone +91-9947439044

E Mail

4. JOHNSON MATHEW

Johnson Mathew

Designation Senior Clerk

Phone +91-9388404582

E Mail

036

Rajeev Joseph

Designation Senior Clerk

Phone +91 9895179079

E Mail

054

Sisy Chacko

Designation LD Clerk

Phone +91-9544382572

E Mail

3.THOMAS GEORGE

Thomas George

Designation LD Clerk

Phone +91-9495875071

E Mail

IMG_3949

Biju David

Designation LD Clerk

Phone +91 9446664736

E Mail

043

Saju Varghese

Designation LD Clerk

Phone +91-9895321606

E Mail

IMG_3989

Abraham Cherian C

Designation LD Clerk

Phone +91 9447279127

E Mail

IMG_3987

Abraham Mathew

Designation LD Store Keeper

Phone +91 9495307014

E Mail

IMG_3981

Merin Mathew

Designation LD Store Keeper

Phone +91 9562147558

E Mail

037

Jinimol C. Johny

Designation UD Typist

Phone +91-9400750629

E Mail

IMG_4007

Biju Mathew

Designation Library Assistant

Phone +91 9496159004

E Mail

IMG_3912

Elizabeth Abraham

Designation Library Assistant

Phone +91 9400646170

E Mail

031

P. Venukuttan

Designation Gardner

Phone +91 9495524883

E Mail

1.THAMPYKUTTY ABRAHAM

Thampykutty Abraham

Designation Herbarium Keeper

Phone +91 9562073691

E Mail

046

Rijo Thomas

Designation Mechanic

Phone +91-9744177488

E Mail

002

James P.A.

Designation Lab Assistant

Phone +91-9496941040

E Mail

IMG_4001

Subish Mathew

Designation Lab Assistant

Phone +91 8848618687

E Mail

No 11012 Vinod

Vinod George

Designation Lab Assistant

Phone +91 9447321612

E Mail

IMG_3903

Simimol M M

Designation Lab Assistant

Phone +91 9072875160

E Mail

IMG_4013

Roy Thomas

Designation Lab Assistant

Phone +91 9048565924

E Mail

IMG_3928

Anish Thomas

Designation Lab Assistant

Phone +91 9846736761

E Mail

IMG_3933

Sijo Jacob

Designation Lab Assistant

Phone +91 9349152908

E Mail

IMG_3920

Joseph John

Designation Lab Assistant

Phone +91 9447706040

E Mail

IMG_3997

Binu Johnson

Designation Lab Assistant

Phone +91 9497135686

E Mail

IMG_3985

Binthosh N M

Designation Lab Assistant

Phone +91 9562356386

E Mail

IMG_3926

Marks John

Designation Lab Assistant

Phone +91 9747824870

E Mail

IMG_3957

Joji Simon

Designation office Attendant

Phone +91 9477504220

E Mail

IMG_3954

Aji George

Designation office Attendant

Phone +91 9400014726

E Mail

IMG_3962

Saly Joseph

Designation office Attendant

Phone +91 8289952583

E Mail

IMG_3960

Suni Jacob

Designation office Attendant

Phone +91 9061320559

E Mail