UG & PG Hostel Allotment List


Management quota list will be published later. Further hostel allotment process will be intimimated to you based on the government instructions (strictly following COVID -19 protocol)

UG Hostel 

B.A Economics Model I
1 DIVYA REMESH
2 NANDANA A
3 POOJA RAJAN
4 REENU MARY K
5 LIYA BENNY
B.A English Language and Literature Model I
6 ALINA MARIYA BABYCHAN
7 HRIDYA N P
8 SANDHRA SAJEEV  K
9 SANDRA ANN SUNIL
10 SRADHA SASEENDRAN
B.A English Literature ,Communication and Journalism Model III (Triple Main)(Self Financing)
11 ANLY SHIJU ISAAC
12 ANJU RAJAN
B.A History Model I
13 MARIA JOY
14 Jean Elzabeth Prem 
15 NANDANA C V
16 Aleena M Jose
B.A Malayalam Language and Literature Model II Copy Editing
17 ATHULYA SIVADAS
18 RINSIYA MA
19 ASWATHI C
20 SUMITHRA T R
B.Com Model I Finance & Taxation(Aided)
21 SHILPA S
22 AMRUTHA KALESH
23 SREEJITHA P S
B.Com Model I Finance & Taxation(Self financing)
24 Megha cs
25 NEHA L S
B.Sc Botany Model I
26 NASEEHA FARSANA M K
27 ASWATHI M
28 VARSHA R S
29 RAHANA K R
30 SARANYA MOL K R
B.Sc Chemistry Model I
31 DIVYA U
32 GAYATHRI M
33 KRIPA ABRAHAM MATHAI
34 SREELAKSHMI V
35 JOJINI KJ
B.Sc Family & Community Science Model I
36 ANJANA RAJAN
B.Sc Mathematics Model I
37 VISHNUMAYA C S
38 PARVATHI L R
B.Sc Physics Model I
39 RIYA S SAM
40 ATHULYA PRASAD
B.Sc Zoology Model I
41 ALAKANANDA S
42 ANJANA S
43 SNEHA P P 
44 FATHIMA FARIDA C
45 ABHIRAMI BAIJU
B.Voc Travel, Tourism and Logistics Management
46 DIYA TERESA

PG Hostel

M.A. English
1 PARVATHI AJITH
M.A. History(Self Financing)
2 MEENAKSHI S
M.A. Sociology
3 AISWARYA P S
M. Com
4 BINDU GANESHAN
M.Sc. Analytical Chemistry
5 APARNA SHAJI
6 JOSSY SARA GEORGE
M.Sc. Applied Chemistry
7 ANUPRIYA P
8 JOFIYA JOLLY 
9 JOMOL JOHNSON 
M.Sc. Applied Physics
10 MARIYA N TOM
11 AMBIL AUGUSTINE
M.Sc. Botany
12 AVANI RAJEEV
13 MALAVIKA  MADHUKUMAR
M.Sc. Chemistry
14 ANNMARIYA BENNY
15 VARSHA V
16 KRIPA MARIAM SHAJI
17 MEGHA SAJEEV
M.Sc. Home Science Branch X(E)Dietetics and Food Service Management
18 NIYAMOL JOSEPH
19 JUWINE P JOSE
20 HARITHA L
M.Sc. Mathematics
21 ANU MARIA JACOB
M.Sc. Physics
22 CHANCHAL LIZ GEORGE
23 JAIJY SUSAN  SUNNY
24 ASWATHY AMMAL M
M.Sc. Zoology
25 ANITA BINU
26 HARSHITHA K V
27 ANCY SAMUEL
M.A. Economics
28 JYOTHILEKSHMI B
29 AFINA N M